Atibox Events

  • Jahressieger 2017

    2017-05-202017-05-20
    LATVIA – [] www.latvian-boxerclub.com

  • George Schogol (GE), Marek Lewandowski (PL)
  • Regionnal Breed Club Show

    2017-05-202017-05-20
    FRANCE – [Vallères] www.afboxer.com

  • V. Pressiat [Males], P. Trifilieff [Females]
  • Club Winner

    2017-05-262017-05-26
    SLOVAKIA – [Senec] www.atibox2017.sk

  • Antonin Kaban (CZ), Beatrice Stocchi (I), Pedro Bispo (PT), Alessandro Tanoni (IT)
  • ATIBOX Show

    2017-05-272017-05-28
    SLOVAKIA – [Senec] www.atibox2017.sk

  • A. Žarska (CZ), Viktor Shiyan (UA), A.Härnman (SE), A.Csatari (RO) ,B. Jodl (GE),R.Keinz-Goetz (AT), Z.Varsegi (HO), M. Fišman (SK)
  • Candidate for Club Champion

    2017-05-272017-05-28
    RUSSIA – [Aheleznogorsk, Krasnoyarskiy Kray]

  • Vlado Piksay
  • NBK i Nordland

    2017-06-032017-06-03
    NORVEGIAN – [Bodo]

  • Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)
  • Club Winner

    2017-06-042017-06-04
    RUSSIA – [Saratov]

  • O. Yanchev
  • Boxer Specialty

    2017-06-102017-06-10
    FINLAND – [Ruskotalo, Talkootie 3, 21290 Rusko]

  • Dzianis Dudko,, Valko-Venäjä, Radim Fiala, Tsekki
  • Jahressieger

    2017-06-112017-06-11
    NORVEGIAN – [Oslo-omradet] www.facebook.com/events

  • Monique Hodgkinson (South-Afrika)
  • Jahressiegerausstellung

    2017-06-112017-06-11
    SWITZERLAND – [Birmensdorf / Zurich] www.boxerhunde.ch

  • Beate Spelsberg(D), Oliver Erat (A), Ginette Hufschmid (CH)
  • Candidate for the Club Champion

    2017-06-112017-06-11
    RUSSIA – [Obninsk, Moscow Region]

  • Mica Mladenovic
  • Candidate for the Club Champion

    2017-06-172017-06-17
    RUSSIA – [Novorossiysk]

  • O. Yanchev
  • Club Winner

    2017-06-242017-06-25
    RUSSIA – [S. Petersburg]

  • R. Khomasurze
  • Candidate for the Club Champion

    2017-06-242017-06-25
    RUSSIA – [Angarsk]

  • Sh. Abrakimov
  • Annual Year Winner – Youth classes

    2017-06-242017-06-24
    FRANCE – [Montpellier] www.afboxer.com

  • J-P. Noé (MF), M. Fournier (MB), M. Torrents[ ES] (FF), B. Kafka (FB)
  • Annual Year Winner – Youth classes

    2017-06-252017-06-25
    FRANCE – [Montpellier] www.afboxer.com

  • M. Fournier (MF), M. Torrents [ES](MB), J-P. Noé (FF), B. Kafka (FB)
  • Klub Show + Night gala

    2017-07-012017-07-01
    POLAND – [Wroclaw] www.boxer2017.pl

  • Mathias Wolf (D) [Males], Radim Fiala (CZ) [Females]
  • NBK Trondelag

    2017-07-022017-07-02
    NORVEGIAN – [Trondheim] www.facebook.com/events

  • Christine Breakspear (England)
  • Regional Breed Club Show

    2017-07-292017-07-29
    FRANCE – [Grand-Champ] www.afboxer.com

  • B. Kafka [Males], C. Oda [Females]
  • Club Winner

    2017-08-052017-08-06
    RUSSIA – [Moscow]

  • F. Censi
  • Specialty show

    2017-08-122017-08-12
    LATVIA – []

  • Viktoria Pogodina (UKR), Anna Bogucka (Poland)
  • NBK Vestfold

    2017-08-262017-08-26
    NORVEGIAN – [Horten]

  • Carol Schofield (Storbritania)